Vorläufe Mixed 1
NR Einstieg Start Lauf Klasse Bahn 1 P Bahn 2 P Bahn 3 P
1 11:20 11:30 VL 01 Mixed Hochschulsport Rostock 2 Blue Wonder Dragons 3 KfRG Rotocker Seebären 1
28,42 28,56 27,13
2 11:28 11:38 VL 02 Mixed Zoo-Center Dragons 1 Hawlinger 2 SVB Blue Bulls 3
28,01 29,18 30,03
3 11:36 11:46 VL 03 Mixed SVB de Pierknüppels 1 Borussendrachen 2 -
29,70 30,18
Vorläufe Open 1
4 11:50 12:00 VL 01 Open Team Schwerin 1 Blue Wonder Dragons 3 KfRG Rotocker Seebären 2
29,47 30,76 29,62
5 11:58 12:08 VL 02 Open Hawlinger 2 Borussendrachen 3 Blue Bulls Open 1
31,20 32,12 30,60
6 12:06 12:16 VL 03 Open SVB Meine Herren 1 Wironauten 2 -
31,36 33,45
Zeitlauf Ladies
7 12:14 12:24 ZL 01 Ladies KfRG Rostocker Seebären 1 Borussen Woman Fighters 2 RG SVB BB PK L 3
33,66 35,40 36,74
Vorläufe Mixed 2
NR Einstieg Start Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Bahn 3
8 12:35 12:45 VL 04 Mixed Hochschulsport Rostock 2 Zoo-Center Dragons 1 SVB de Pierknüppels 3
28,76 28,04 30,06
9 12:43 12:53 VL 05 Mixed Blue Wonder Dragons 2 Hawlinger 1 Borussendrachen 3
29,65 29,49 31,23
10 12:51 13:01 VL 06 Mixed KfRG Rotocker Seebären 1 SVB Blue Bulls 2 -
27,24 29,12
Vorläufe Open 2
11 12:59 13:09 VL 04 Open Team Schwerin 1 Hawlinger 2 SVB Meine Herren 3
29,94 31,64 31,76
12 13:07 13:17 VL 05 Open Blue Wonder Dragons 1 Borussendrachen 2 Wironauten 3
32,47 33,27 34,43
13 13:15 13:25 VL 06 Open KfRG Rotocker Seebären 1 Blue Bulls Open 2 -
30,33 31,31
Zeitlauf Ladies
19 13:30 13:40 ZL 02 Ladies RG SVB BB PK L 3 KfRG Rostocker Seebären 1 Borussen Woman Fighters 2
36,22 32,86 34,28
Halbfinals Mixed
NR Einstieg Start Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Bahn3
20 14:05 14:15 HF 01 Mixed Hochschulsport Rostock 1 Blue Wonder Dragons 2 3
28,40 28,92 100,00
21 14:13 14:23 HF 02 Mixed Zoo-Center Dragons 1 Hawlinger 2 Borussendrachen 3
27,56 28,68 30,02
22 14:21 14:31 HF 03 Mixed KfRG Rotocker Seebären 1 SVB Blue Bulls 2 SVB de Pierknüppels 3
27,77 29,88 30,59
Halbfinale Open
23 14:29 14:39 HF 01 Open Team Schwerin 1 Blue Wonder Dragons 2 Borussendrachen 3
29,20 31,66 33,00
24 14:34 14:44 HF 02 Open KfRG Rotocker Seebären 1 SVB Meine Herren 2 Wironauten 3
30,22 31,70 33,56
25 14:39 14:49 HF 03 Open Blue Bulls Open 1 Hawlinger 2 -
32,17 32,23
Zeitlauf Ladies
26 14:47 14:57 ZL 03 Ladies Borussen Woman Fighters 2 RG SVB BB PK L 3 KfRG Rostocker Seebären 1
35,03 35,05 33,71
Finals Mixed
NR Einstieg Start Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Bahn3
27 15:20 15:30 kl. Finale Mixed SVB Blue Bulls 3 Hawlinger 1 Blue Wonder Dragons 2
29,26 28,86 29,24
28 15:32 15:42 gr. Finale Mixed KfRG Rotocker Seebären 1 Zoo-Center Dragons 2 Hochschulsport Rostock 3
26,97 27,81 29,01
Finals Open
NR Einstieg Start Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Bahn3
29 15:44 15:54 kl. Finale Open Blue Wonder Dragons 4 SVB Meine Herren 5 Hawlinger 6
31,48 32,04 32,05
30 15:56 16:06 gr. Finale Open Team Schwerin 1 KfRG Rotocker Seebären 2 Blue Bulls Open 3
28,84 29,48 31,20